Home
Sponsored By:   Starz Academy
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MICHIANASOCCER.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Revised 3.25.2019

Team Name Sponsor Color Head Coach Assistant Coach Practice Site 1st Choice Practice Night Practice Night-2 Practice Time
BA1001 Gauranteed Rate, INC   Michael Grove Jeremy Reinke Knollwood Fields Monday Thursday 6:30
BA1002 Bimbo Bakeries   Luia Cetina   Knollwood Fields Monday Wednesday 6:30
BA1003 Biggby Coffee   Lori Regier Eric Schopmeyer MSA Park Monday Thursday 5:30
BA1004 K Squared Painting LLC       MSA Park      
1001 NeuroPsychiatric Hospital     Seth Ponder Marshall School      
1002 O-Sixty   Dave Russo Dennis Freeland/Peter Dickey Knollwood Fields Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1003 Christianson Industries   Mike Love   MSA Park Tuesday Thursday 6:30
1004 C&S Masonry Restoration LLC   Jason Stabnick Manuel Koucouthakis Knollwood Fields Wednesday Thursday 6:30
1005 Lippert Component   Kristin Carmichael Tarkington School Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1006 Ameriprise Financial   James Newman   Knollwood Fields Monday Wednesday 5:30
GA1001 Joys Johns   Brian Sturm Adam Johnson MSA Park Monday Thursday 5:30
GA1002 Pepper Construction Company   Chris Chew Bob Montgomery MSA Park Monday Wednesday 5:30
GA1003 Lawn Medic   Bre Hutchinson Andrew Jordan Knollwood Monday Wednesday 5:30
GA1004 Mark Hamilton Golf   Bryan Cline Matt Maurer MSA Park Monday Wednesday 6:30
1051 Bosse Quality Painting   Jeffrey Bosse Justin Gill MSA Park Monday Wednesday 6:30
1052 Branches Salon   Rick Renz Cassidy O'Block/Nick Watkins MSA Park Tuesday Thursday 6:30
1053 Biggby Coffee   Mary Nagy Lindsay Piwowar Knollwood Fields Tuesday Wednesday 6:30
1054 Pink Zebra   Matthew Heckaman Charlotte Barkley Knollwood Fields Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1055 Radiology, Inc   Eric Gates Jantzen Knollwood Monday Thursday 5:30
1056 Meridian Title Corporation   Sarah Trujillo Ardelia Neragon/Jess Hunter-Bowman Boehm Tuesday Thursday 5:30
BA1201 Elia's Mediterranean Cuisine   Melissa Riem Lou Weber Clay Monday Friday 5:30
BA1202 Trinity School at Greenlawn   Rob Hodgetts   Knollwood Monday Thursday 5:30
BA1203 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc       MSA Park      
BA1204 Contemporary Images       MSA Park      
1201 Home Comfort Experts   Michael Bultinck Charles Koczan/Jared Wiseman MSA Park Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1202 Cornerstone   Rachel Smith Eric Gottman Tarkington Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1203 C E Lee Decorating Center   Jonathan Frushour Marshall Monday Wednesday 6:30
1204 South Bend Roofing   Tom Towers Niall Geoghegan Knollwood Monday Wednesday 6:30
1251 Pepper Construction Company   Chris Chew   MSA Park Monday Thursday 6:30
1252 Interior Finishes, Inc.   Lori Regier   MSA Park Tuesday Thursday 6:30
1253 Porky Pauls BBQ   Adolph Soens   Clay Monday Thursday 6:30
1254 Powell Florist   Ryan Yazel Christopher Hartz Clay Monday Wednesday 5:30
1255 Culver's Restaurant   Michael Bultinck Bill Buraczewski MSA Park Monday Wednesday 6:30
1256 Praxpedite   Gabe Reynolds   Knollwood Monday Thursday 6:30
BA1401 Ameriprise Financial   Steve Rendell Qasim Asghar MSA Park Monday Wednesday 5:30
GA1401 Dennis Insurance Agency   Ryan Yazel Joe Rabbit/Felicia O'Brien Clay Monday Wednesday 6:30
GA1402 Pink Zebra   Luke Caldwell Chad Gregory MSA Park Monday Thursday 6:30
1501 Ameriprise Financial   Jeremy Roschyk Monica Erby Knollwood Monday Wednesday 6:30
1502 Porky Pauls BBQ   Doug Kolmodin Karl Jank/Gabe MacFarlane MSA Park Monday Wednesday 6:30
1503 RE/MAX 1st     Sarah Cira Knollwood      
1504 Cornerstone   Lee Blakemore   Marshall Monday Thursday 5:30
1505 Rocketship   Steven Craft   MSA Monday Wednesday 6:30
1506 Lakota Trailers       MSA      
1801 RE/MAX 1st   Doug Harsch   Marshall Monday Wednesday 5:30
1802 Contemporary Images   Jeffrey Bressler Shannon Forry Knollwood Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1803 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc   Dave Russo Dennis Freeland Knollwood Monday Wednesday 5:30
1804 Cornerstone       MSA Park      
0501 Lakota Trailers   Sarah Matzke   MSA Tuesday   5:30
0502 Cornerstone   Erik Clapsaddle Brett Hummer Knollwood Wednesday   5:30
0503 South Bend Roofing   Tim Concannon Chuck Lamphier Knollwood Wednesday   5:30
0504 Growing Kids   Dan New Doug Greco Knollwood Thursday   5:30
0505 Starz Academy   Nick Turrell   Boehm      
0506 Days Corporation   Luke Caldwell Brian Ellis/Sam MacGrath Knollwood Thursday   5:30
0507 First Place Trophy   Tony Stearns Andy Zhang MSA Monday   5:30
0508 Contemporary Images   Klaus Knuth   MSA Monday   5:00
0551 EmbroidME   Cary Balser   MSA Thursday   5:30
0552 System Clean   Christine Healy Mary White Knollwood Thursday   5:30
0553 Godfrey Law Offices   Anastassia  Cassady Julia Everett Tarkington Thursday   6:30
0554 South Bend Roofing   Aaron Cyrier   Clay Thursday   5:30
0555 Starz Academy   Beth Dietz Jessica Luczynski Knollwood Tuesday   5:30
0556 Growing Kids   JASON KING Patty Brady Knollwood Monday   5:30
0557 Cornerstone   Matt Mammolenti  MSA Thursday   5:30
0558 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc   Todd Dvorak Angie Dvorak Knollwood Thursday   5:30
0601 Hibshman Screw Machine Products, Inc.   Chad Vanderbeek   MSA Tuesday   5:30
0602 Nemeth Properties, LLC Commercial Real Estate Consulting   Andrew Nemeth Knollwood Wednesday   5:30
0603 Cornerstone   Daniel Kedik Jennifer North Boehm Thursday   6:30
0604 South Bend Roofing   Patrick Kerr   Knollwood Tuesday   5:30
0605 Starz Academy   Jeff Luppes Seth Ponder Boehm Monday   5:30
0606 Contemporary Images   Mike Krizman Jason Gries Knollwood Wednesday   6:30
0607 EmbroidME   Megan Whitaker Josh Whitaker MSA Thursday   6:30
0608 Burns Rental   Kevin Kowalewski Clay Thursday   5:30
0651 Growing Kids   Aaron Moe   Knollwood Wednesday   5:30
0652 Therapeutic Indulgence   Kaylon Woods Paul Buser Tarkington Thursday   5:30
0653 American's Classic Carwash   Kevin Ricksgers   MSA Thursday   5:30
0654 EmbroidME   Dave Russo   Knollwood Thursday   6:30
0701 Infinite Services LLC   Pete Shaw Daniel Stoehr Knollwood  Tuesday   6:30
0702 System Clean   Tim Concannon Andy White Knollwood   Tuesday   5:30
0703 Matthys Farm Market   Carl Sabinas Pedro Trana Boehm Thursday   6:30
0704 Radiology, INC   Steve Shaw   Knollwood   Wednesday   5:30
0705 South Bend Roofing   Calvin Murray   Knollwood   Tuesday   5:30
0706 Starz Academy   Grant Osborn   Marshall Wednesday   6:30
0707 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc     Carolyn Lesperance MSA      
0708 Contemporary Images   Steve Nebus   Clay Wednesday   6:30
0709 Burns Rental   Kate Werda   MSA Tuesday   5:30
0710 First State Bank   Mark Rackow   Boehm Tuesday   5:30
0751 Gauranteed Rate, INC   Michael Grove Jim Flynn Knollwood Fields Thursday   5:30
0752 CFB, Inc.   Rachel Sparke Lara Ungethum Knollwood Fields Tuesday   5:30
0753 Ameriprise Financial   Andy Williams   Marshall Wednesday   5:30
0754 Gurley Leep   Chandler Cole Farai Gotora/Nathan Rose Boehm Friday   5:30
0755 Growing Kids   Jeremy Pollyea Kayla Patten MSA Park Tuesday   5:30
0756 Midwest Eye   Brendon Hrabusa Mark and Amanda Bagwell Knollwood Fields Wednesday   5:30
BA81 VFP Fire Systems   Jeremy Reinke Ryan Hanyzewski Knollwood Fields Monday Thursday 6:30
BA82 Ameriprise Financial   Matt Mammolenti Elizabeth Cichowicz MSA Park Monday Thursday 5:30
BA83 North Point Pediatric Dentistry   Amy Manriquez Shannon Forry Knollwood Monday Wednesday 6:30
BA84 Nemeth Properties, LLC Commercial Real Estate Consulting   Brandon Roach Kelly Ball Knollwood Monday Wednesday 5:30
0801 The Blue Heron   Tom Towers   Knollwood Monday   5:30
0802 Starz Academy   Scott Meyers Laura Batt  Knollwood Wednesday   6:30
0803 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc   Eric Doland Ben Barnett MSA      
0804 First Place Trophy   Rich Kujawa Seth Ponder MSA Wednesday   5:30
GA81 McCormick Flavor   Anne Wieber   Boehm Monday Thursday 5:30
GA82 Starz Academy   Steve Spengler   Knollwood Fields Monday Wednesday 6:30
GA83 South Bend Roofing   Amber Williams Tim Minzey Knollwood Fields Monday Thursday 5:30
GA84 Jus-Rite Engineering, INC   Cary Bolser Joshua Diehl Knollwood Fields Monday Wednesday 5:30
0851 First State Bank   Brady Sullivan   MSA Wednesday   6:30
0852 Martin's Supermarket   Jason Brezinski   Tarkington Wednesday   5:30
0853 Shirks Piano   Rachel Fulcher-Dawson Melissa Vervaet  Knollwood Tuesday   5:30
0854 Meridian Title Corporation   Claire Brooks Aaron Cyrier Knollwood Friday   5:30