Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Revised 4.10.2018

Team Name Reg Title Sponsor Color Head Coach Assistant Practice Site Field Practice Night 1 Practice Night 2 Practice Time
0501 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     Hibshman Screw Machine Products, Inc. Royal Blue Chad Vanderbeek   MSA Park Orange 1 Monday   5:30 PM
0502 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     Starz Academy Silver Jason Gries Jason Badia Knollwood Fields Purple 1 Thursday   5:30 PM
0503 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     Kessington Aerospace N Green Luke Caldwell Brian Ellis MSA Park Orange 1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0504 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     Growing Kids N Orange Dan New Dylan Haahr Knollwood Fields Purple 1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0505 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     Contemporary Images Vegas Tracie Ball   MSA Park Orange 2 Monday   5:30 PM
0506 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     Jubilee Builders N Blue Seth Ponder   Marshall School Field 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0507 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     First State Bank Optic Yellow Craig Zion/Terry Obanion   Boehm Park Purple 1 Thursday   5:30 PM
0508 U5 Boys  - Spring 2018     First Place Trophy Scarlet Matthew Anderson Erin Anderson Knollwood Fields Purple 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0551 U5 Girls  - Spring 2018      Joers Floor Center Vegas Kevin Rickersgers   Knollwood Fields Purple 1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0552 U5 Girls  - Spring 2018      Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc Fushia Derek Campbell Joshua Noakes MSA Park Orange 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0553 U5 Girls  - Spring 2018      Growing Kids N Green Dave Russo Alex Romagnolo Knollwood Purple 1 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0554 U5 Girls  - Spring 2018      Starz Academy N Orange Rebecca Turner   Boehm Park Purple 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0555 U5 Girls  - Spring 2018      Contemporary Images Optic Yellow Amanda Ferris Christin Pinckert Knollwood Purple 1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0556 U5 Girls  - Spring 2018      Embroidme N Blue Jeff Halicki   Knollwood Fields Purple 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0601 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    Harper Cancer Research Institute Vegas Andrea Bullock   Marshall School Field 1 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0602 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    Hains Law Firm. LLP Optic Yellow James Barnett   Knollwood fields Purple 2 Thursday   5:30 PM
0603 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    The Jordanich Group-Wells Fargo Advisors N Blue Carl Sabinas   Boehm Park Purple 2 Thursday   6:30 PM
0604 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    Flat Top Grill N Green Seth Semancik Amy Semancik MSA Park Orange 2 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0605 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    Cornerstone N Orange Amber Thompson   MSA Orange 1 Tuesday   6:30 PM
0606 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc Gold Kate Werda Shannon Stecz Knollwood Fields Purple 2 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0607 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    Embroidme Lt. Blue Pete Shaw   Tarkington School Red 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0608 U6 Boys  - Spring 2018    First State Bank Silver Steve Truex Connor Truex MSA Park Orange 1 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0651 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Starz Academy N Blue Matt Anderson Todd Dvorak Knollwood Fields Purple 3 Monday   5:30 PM
0652 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Growing Kids Optic Yellow Brock Haut   MSA Park Orange 3 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0653 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Lacay Fabrication Fushia Chandler Cole Farai Gotora Boehm Park Purple 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0654 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Ruoff Home Mortgage Vegas Michael Grove Jim Flynn Boehm Park Orange 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0655 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Ameriprise Financial Silver Eric Clappsaddle   Knollwood Fields Purple 1 Monday    5:30 PM
0656 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      INVO Cleaning Services N Orange Joshua Diehl Nathan Rose\Zach Schafer Knollwood Fields Purple 4 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0657 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Place Homes, Inc. Gold Heather Schroff   Knollwood Purple 2 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0658 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Kountry Wood Product Scarlet Natalie Sullivan   MSA Park Orange 4 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0659 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Cornerstone N Green Phil Smoker   Marshall School Field 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0660 U6 Girls  - Spring 2018      Contemporary Images Lt Blue Rachel Sparke Andrew Martin Knollwood Purple 3 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0701 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   System Clean Inc. N Green Tim Concannon Mary White Knollwood Fields Purple 5 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0702 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   Terminix Gold Jeremy Reinke   Boehm Orange 1 Monday    5:30 PM
0703 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   Contemporary Images N Blue Brandon Roach Kelly Ball Knollwood Fields Purple 3 Thursday   5:30 PM
0704 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   Jubilee Builders N Orange Scott Meyers Laura Batt Knollwood Fields Purple 2 Tuesday   6:30 PM
0705 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   First State Bank Vegas Kristen boles Chris Deranek Marshall School Field 1 Tuesday   6:30 PM
0706 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   First Place Trophy Silver Dan Dietrich   Boehm Purple 1 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0707 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   Ameriprise Financial Lt. Blue Shantelle Burress   MSA Green 1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0708 U7 Boys  - Spring 2018   Cornerstone Optic Yellow Ben Barnett   MSA Orange 2 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0751 U7 Girls  - Spring 2018    First Place Trophy Fushia Anne Wieber   Boehm Orange 2 Thursday   6:30 PM
0752 U7 Girls  - Spring 2018    Lippert N Green Desmond Nugent Brady Sullivan Knollwood Purple 2 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0753 U7 Girls  - Spring 2018    The Jordanich Group-Wells Fargo Advisors N Blue Jason Badia Erika Haahr Knollwood Fields Purple 4 Thursday   5:30 PM
0754 U7 Girls  - Spring 2018    TGI Friday Optic Yellow Daniel Eycleshymer Terry Adams Knollwood Fields Purple 2 Monday    5:30 PM
0755 U7 Girls  - Spring 2018    Cornerstone Vegas Stacey Smith Amy Gillin Marshall School Field 1 Thursday   5:30 PM
0756 U7 Girls  - Spring 2018    Power of Living N Orange Michael Cramer Chris Schmidt MSA Park Orange 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0801 U8 Boys  - Spring 2018 Cornerstone Vegas Gold Lauren Cernak Ahsley McCoige Marshall School Field 1 Monday   5:30 PM
0802 U8 Boys  - Spring 2018 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc Gold Lori Regier Eric Clappsaddle Knollwood Purple 4 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0803 U8 Boys  - Spring 2018 Starz Academy Silver Gregg Holland Jessica Reddy Knollwood Fields Purple 6 Wednesday   5:30 PM
0804 U8 Boys  - Spring 2018 Growing Kids N Orange Noelle Elliott Rebekah DeLine Boehm Orange 1 Thursday   5:30 PM
0805 U8 Boys  - Spring 2018 Ameriprise Financial N Green Timothy Wilson   MSA Green 1 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0806 U8 Boys  - Spring 2018 Embroidme N Blue Jason King Courtney Moran Knollwood Fields Purple 2 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0851 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   INVO Cleaning Services Silver Stacey Smith Rodney Smith Marshall School Field 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0852 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   Lawn Medic N Blue Sarah Rospenda   Boehm Orange 3 Thursday   6:30 PM
0853 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   Contemporary Images N Orange Lindsay Piwowar Mary Nagy Knollwood Fields Purple 5 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0854 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   Jubilee Builders Vegas Eric Rajter   MSA Park Green 1 Thursday   6:30 PM
0855 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   First State Bank Gold Tadz Juszczak   Knollwood Fields Yellow 1 Wednesday   5:00 PM
0856 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   First Place Trophy Fushia Gregg Feyos Jess Hunter-Bowman Boehm Orange 1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
0857 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   Ameriprise Financial Optic Yellow Joy Lightcap   Knollwood Purple 3 Wednesday   6:30 PM
0858 U8 Girls  - Spring 2018   Embroidme N Green Jason Borkholder   MSA Green 1 Monday   5:30 PM
1001 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Landmark Landscaping N Green Steve Sante Temba Sibanda Knollwood Yellow 1 Tuesday Thursday 6:30
1002 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Tuesley Hall Konopa N Orange Jeremy Ditsch Eric Rowe Tarkington School Red 2 Wednesday Thursday 6:30
1003 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Hoosier Molded Products, Inc. Silver Lou Weber   Knollwood Yellow 1 Tuesday Friday 5:30
1004 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 O-Sixty N Blue Dave Russo Dennis Freeland \Sridhar Meda Knollwood fields Yellow 3 Tuesday Wednesday 5:30 PM
1005 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc Vegas Michael Bultinck   MSA Yellow 1 Tuesday Thursday 5:30
1006 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Cornerstone Optic Yellow Jeremy Ditsch Aaron Ditsch MSA   Wednesday Friday 6:30 PM
1007 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Ameriprise Financial White Kenny Talboom Dan Noss Marshall School Field 2 Tuesday Wednesday 5:30
1008 U10 Boys - Spring 2018 Contemporary Images Gold Joe O'Reilly   Knollwood Yellow 2 Tuesday Thursday 6:30
1051 U10 Girls - Spring 2018  1 stop Property Solutions N Blue Franklin Hahn Haleigh Hahn\Desmond Nugent\Eric Jantzen Knollwood Fields Yellow 2 Tuesday Thursday 5:30 PM
1052 U10 Girls - Spring 2018  Ameriprise Financial N Green Bre Hurchinson Andrew Jordan Knollwood Yellow 4 Wednesday Thursday 6:30 PM
1053 U10 Girls - Spring 2018  INVO Cleaning Services N Orange Justin Gill Suzette Schmok\David Schultz MSA Park Yellow 2 Tuesday Wednesday 5:30 PM
1054 U10 Girls - Spring 2018  Flat Top Grill Gold Rick Renz Lori Lovitt MSA Park Yellow 2 Tuesday Thursday 6:30 PM
1055 U10 Girls - Spring 2018  Starz Academy Fushia william hockenhull Matt Anderson\Melissa Torbert Knollwood Fields Yellow 4 Monday Thursday 5:30 PM
1056 U10 Girls - Spring 2018  Cornerstone Optic Yellow Jason Jones Jess Hunter-Bowman MSA Yellow 1 Monday Wednesday 5:30 PM
1201 U12 Boys  - Spring 2018 Forte Waterproofing Charcoal Charlie Koczan   MSA Park Blue 1 Tuesday Thursday 5:30 PM
1202 U12 Boys  - Spring 2018 Wings Etc. Optic Yellow Shane Richards Cheryl Lane Tarkington School Red 3 Tuesday Thursday 6:30 PM
1203 U12 Boys  - Spring 2018 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc Vegas  Tom Towers Sean Heckaman Knollwood Yellow 1 Monday Wednesday 6:30 PM
1204 U12 Boys  - Spring 2018 Contemporary Images N Orange Samera Harris Alexis O'Konski Marshall School Field 2 Tuesday Thursday 6:30 PM
1205 U12 Boys  - Spring 2018 INVO Cleaning Services N Blue Colin Jessop Niall Geoghegan Knollwood Fields Yellow 2 Monday Wednesday 6:30 PM
1206 U12 Boys  - Spring 2018 Home Comfort N Green Jodi Magalski   MSA Blue 1 Monday Wednesday 6:30 PM
1251 U12 Girls  - Spring 2018   Rebbco,LLC N Green Franklin Hahn Erika Haahr\Courtney Toland Knollwood Fields Yellow 3 Tuesday Thursday 6:30 PM
1252 U12 Girls  - Spring 2018   The Jordanich Group-Wells Fargo Advisors N Orange Charles Terrasse Nicholas Bischof  Knollwood fields Yellow 4 Monday Thursday 6:30 PM
1253 U12 Girls  - Spring 2018   Flat Top Grill Optic Yellow Rich Wallace Ethan Wallace Clay Park North Tuesday Thursday 5:30 PM
1254 U12 Girls  - Spring 2018   Pink Zebra Lt Blue Adolph Soens Jennifer Nelson Clay Park North Monday  Thursday 6:30 PM
1501 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 Three Saints Power Sports Gold Joe Dhaenens   Knollwood Red 1 Tuesday Thursday 6:30 PM
1502 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 Sika Red Steven Craft Bill Buraczewski MSA Park Red 1 Monday  Wednesday 6:30 PM
1503 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 Elia's Mediterranean Cuisine Royal Blue Lou Weber Elijah Evans Knollwood Fields Red 1 Tuesday Friday 6:30 PM
1504 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 Ameriprise Financial Lime Green Bruce McCourt   Knollwood Fields Red 1 Monday  Wednesday 6:30 PM
1505 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 State Wide Window Kelly Green Robert Borja Arturo Ramirez MSA Park Red 1 Monday  Wednesday 5:30 PM
1506 U15 Coed  - Spring 2019 Cornerstone Col Blue Doug Kolmodin Karl Jank MSA Blue 2 Monday Wednesday 6:30 PM
1507 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 Contemporary Images Orange Jeremy Roschyk Dennis Freeland\Dave Russo\Tony Selcz Knollwood Fields Yellow 3 Monday  Wednesday 6:30 PM
1508 U15 Coed  - Spring 2018 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Inc Silver Lee Blakemore   Marshall School Field 2 Monday  Wednesday 6:30 PM
1801 U18 Coed  -Spring 2018 Joel Fourman Re/Max 1st Lt. Blue Doug Harsch   Marshall School Field 2 Tuesday Thursday 5:30 PM
1802 U18 Coed  -Spring 2018 Ameriprise Financial Kelly Green Lee Blakemore Tom Helms Marshall School Field 2 Monday    5:30 PM
1803 U18 Coed  -Spring 2018 Career Analysis Gold Robert Borja Arturo Ramirez MSA Park Red 1 Monday  Wednesday 6:30 PM
1804 U18 Coed  -Spring 2018 Hana Yori Orange Jeremy Roschyk Lou Weber\Jeff Bressler Knollwood Fields Red 1 Monday  Wednesday 5:30 PM
BA081 U8 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Ruoff Home Mortgage Gold Michael Grove Matthew Fulcher Knollwood Purple 6 Tuesday   6:30 PM
BA082 U8 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 INVO Cleaning Services Kelly Green Matt Mammolenti  Elizabeth Cichowicz\Tony Darnell MSA Park Green 2 Tuesday   5:30 PM
BA083 U8 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Growing Kids Orange Luke Caldwell   MSA Park Green 1 Tuesday   6:30 PM
BA084 U8 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Starz Academy Col Blue Marshall Petras Tom Swizek  Knollwood Purple 5 Tuesday   6:30 PM
BA101 U10 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Bimbo Bakeries Gold Juan C. Garcia   MSA Park Yellow2 Thursday   5:30 PM
BA102 U10 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Ruoff Home Mortgage Lt Blue Michael Grove John Larkin Knollwood Yellow 4 Tuesday   5:30 PM
BA103 U10 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Penrose Physical Therapy Purple Bob Penrose   MSA Park Yellow 2 Wednesday   5:30 PM
BA104 U10 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Place Homes, Inc. Orange Brian Machalleck   Knollwood Fields Yellow 4 Tuesday   6:30 PM
BA121 U12 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Trinity School at Greenlawn Gold Chris Hlade   Knollwood Yellow 4 Tuesday   5:30 PM
BA122 U12 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Play Like a Champion Today, Inc. Orange Steve Rendell Doug Pawlak\Jamie Lucas MSA Park Blue 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
BA123 U12 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Lang, Feeney & Associates, Lt. Blue Jeremy Reinke   Knollwood Red1 Tuesday   5:30 PM
BA124 U12 Boys  - MSA Academy Spring 2018 Contemporary Images Kelly Green Christopher Flagg Brent Hernandez\Brian Divine MSA Park Blue 2 Wednesday   5:30 PM
GA081 U8 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Fit Stop Red Derek Campbell   MSA Park Green 2 Wednesday   6:30 PM
GA082 U8 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Jubilee Builders Orange Courtney Bradley   MSA Park Green 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
GA083 U8 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  First State Bank Gold Chris Brown Joshua Noakes MSA Park Green 2 Wednesday   6:30 PM
GA084 U8 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2019 Place Homes, Inc. Lt. Blue Brian Cline   Knollwood Purple 6 Monday   5:30 PM
GA101 U10 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Terumo Lt. Blue Bob Montgomery Elizabeth Cichowicz  Knollwood fields Yellow 2 Wednesday   5:30 PM
GA102 U10 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Embroidme Gold Ryan Yazel Christopher Hartz Clay Park South Monday   5:30 PM
GA103 U10 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Ameriprise Financial Raspberry Bruce McCourt Brandon Roach Knollwood Fields Yellow 2 Monday    5:30 PM
GA104 U10 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Premier Patching White Chris Chew   MSA Park Yellow 1 Wednesday   5:30 PM
GA121 U12 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Kevin Dennis Insurance Raspberry Ryan Yazel Joe Rabbit Clay Park South Monday   6:30 PM
GA122 U12 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Culver's Restaurant Royal Blue Michael Bultinck Bill Buraczewski\Lori Regier MSA Park Blue 1 Tuesday Thursday 6:30 PM
GA123 U12 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  VFP Fire Systems Orange Jason Jones Daniel Affriseo MSA Yellow 2 Monday   6:30 PM
GA124 U12 Girls  - MSA Academy Spring 2018  Pink Zebra Col Blue Julie Villalba Gregory Chad\Mary Sisti MSA Blue 2 Tuesday   5:30 PM